bearbeitet am 18.09.2019
07754Peribatodes rhomboidaria (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775)GeometridaeEnnominaeBoarmiini
08155Idaea seriata (SCHRANK, 1802)GeometridaeSterrhinaeSterrhini
10099Noctua comes (HÜBNER, 1813)NoctuidaeNoctuinae-

bearbeitet am 15.09.2019
07275Melitaea didyma (ESPER, 1778)NymphalidaeNymphalinaeMelitaeini
08356Thera obeliscata (HÜBNER, 1787)GeometridaeLarentiinaeCidariini
09559Xanthia icteritia (HUFNAGEL, 1766)NoctuidaeXyleninae-
10090Diarsia dahlii (HÜBNER, 1813)NoctuidaeNoctuinae-
10204Xestia baja (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775)NoctuidaeNoctuinae-
10216Xestia agathina (DUPONCHEL, 1827)NoctuidaeNoctuinae-

bearbeitet am 26.08.2019
08016Cyclophora albipunctata (HUFNAGEL, 1767)GeometridaeSterrhinaeCosymbiini
08660Hydrelia flammeolaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767)GeometridaeLarentiinaeAsthenini
08689Thaumetopoea processionea (LINNAEUS, 1758)NotodontidaeThaumetopoeinae-
10279Euxoa tritici (LINNAEUS, 1760)NoctuidaeNoctuinae-
10282Euxoa obelisca (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775)NoctuidaeNoctuinae-

bearbeitet am 23.08.2019
08904Dysgonia algira (LINNAEUS, 1767)NoctuidaeCatocalinae-
10102Noctua janthina (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775)NoctuidaeNoctuinae-
10522Dysauxes famula (FREYER, 1836)NoctuidaeArctiinaeSyntomini
10605Euplagia quadripunctaria (PODA, 1761)NoctuidaeArctiinaeArctiini

bearbeitet am 20.08.2019
06860Hyles livornica (ESPER, 1780)SphingidaeMacroglossinae-
07203Argynnis pandora (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775)NymphalidaeHeliconiinae -
07440aHipparchia senthes (FRUHSTORFER, 1908)NymphalidaeSatyrinaeSatyrini
08017Cyclophora puppillaria (HÜBNER, 1799)GeometridaeSterrhinaeCosymbiini
08888Catocala nymphagoga (ESPER, 1787)NoctuidaeCatocalinae-

bearbeitet am 29.04.2019
06932Gegenes pumilio (HOFFMANNSEGG, 1804)HesperiidaeHesperiinae-
06947Zerynthia cerisy (GODART, 1824)PapilionidaeParnassiinae-
07100Pseudophilotes vicrama schiffermuelleri(HEMMING, 1929)LycaenidaeLycaeninaePolyommatini
07107Glaucopsyche alexis (PODA, 1761)LycaenidaeLycaeninaePolyommatini
07346Maniola telmessia (ZELLER, 1847)NymphalidaeSatyrinaeManiolini
09068Cornutiplusia circumflexa (LINNAEUS, 1767)NoctuidaePlusiinae-
10535Utetheisa pulchella (LINNAEUS, 1758)NoctuidaeArctiinaeArctiini

bearbeitet am 28.08.2018
03970Zygaena brizae (ESPER, 1805)ZygaenidaeZygaeninae-

bearbeitet am 27.08.2018
04178Phragmataecia castaneae (HÜBNER, 1790)Cossidae--

bearbeitet am 26.08.2018
07173Lysandra coridon (PODA, 1761)LycaenidaeLycaeninaePolyommatini
07210Issoria lathonia (LINNAEUS, 1758)NymphalidaeHeliconiinae -
07228Boloria dia (LINNAEUS, 1767)NymphalidaeHeliconiinae -
07857Charissa obscurata (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775)GeometridaeEnnominaeGnophini
07965Pseudoterpna pruinata (HUFNAGEL, 1767)GeometridaeGeometrinae-
08249Xanthorhoe designata (HUFNAGEL, 1767)GeometridaeLarentiinaeXanthorhoini
08465Mesotype didymata (LINNAEUS, 1758)GeometridaeLarentiinaePerizomini
08538Eupithecia icterata (DE VILLERS, 1789)GeometridaeLarentiinaeEupitheciini
08539Eupithecia succenturiata (LINNAEUS, 1758)GeometridaeLarentiinaeEupitheciini
09308Amphipyra berbera (RUNGS, 1949)NoctuidaeAmphipyrinae-
09550Cosmia trapezina (LINNAEUS, 1758)NoctuidaeXyleninae-
09801Luperina testacea (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775)NoctuidaeXyleninae-
09828Amphipoea oculea (LINNAEUS, 1761)NoctuidaeXyleninae-
09834Hydraecia micacea (ESPER, 1789)NoctuidaeXyleninae-
09841Gortyna flavago (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775)NoctuidaeXyleninae-
10029Mythimna sicula (DUPONCHEL, 1836)NoctuidaeHadeninae-
10064Tholera cespitis (DENIS & SCHIFFERMÜLLER, 1775)NoctuidaeHadeninae-
10206Xestia stigmatica (HÜBNER, 1813)NoctuidaeNoctuinae-
10211Xestia sexstrigata (HAWORTH, 1809)NoctuidaeNoctuinae-
10583Diacrisia sannio (LINNAEUS, 1758)NoctuidaeArctiinaeArctiini

bearbeitet am 09.08.2018
06720aCydalima perspectalis (WALKER, 1859)CrambidaeSpilomelinae-
07615Epione repandaria (HUFNAGEL, 1767)GeometridaeEnnominaeEpionini
07635Ennomos fuscantaria (HAWORTH, 1809)GeometridaeEnnominaeEnnomini
08245Orthonama vittata (BORKHAUSEN, 1794)GeometridaeLarentiinaeXanthorhoini
08314Pelurga comitata (LINNAEUS, 1758)GeometridaeLarentiinaeLarentiini
08874Catocala nupta (LINNAEUS, 1767)NoctuidaeCatocalinae-
09831Amphipoea lucens (FREYER, 1845)NoctuidaeXyleninae-
09856Celaena haworthii (CURTIS, 1829)NoctuidaeXyleninae-
09890Coenobia rufa (HAWORTH, 1809)NoctuidaeXyleninae-
10220Coenophila subrosea (STEPHENS, 1829)NoctuidaeNoctuinae-
10490Eilema complana (LINNAEUS, 1758)NoctuidaeArctiinaeLithosiini
10526Spiris striata (LINNAEUS, 1758)NoctuidaeArctiinaeArctiini